Yiga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Romper Stomper
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check