Yumka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
26
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
35
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
43
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
60
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
62
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
47
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
...A zori zdes tikhie
1972 — a.k.a. The Dawns Here Are Quiet, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Moloch
1999, in 1 top list Check