Zsirai andris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
41
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
26
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52