AdolfoM's favorited movies - page 10
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
181
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
182
Liberal Arts
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Happythankyoumoreplease
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
185
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
186
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
188
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
189
On Golden Pond
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
190
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
191
The Cotton Club
1984, in 1 top list Check -
192
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
193
Aniki Bóbó
1942, in 4 top lists Check -
194
A Comédia de Deus
1995 — a.k.a. God's Comedy, in 3 top lists Check -
195
Os Verdes Anos
1963 — a.k.a. The Green Years, in 2 top lists Check -
196
Recordações da Casa Amarela
1989 — a.k.a. Recollections of the Yellow House, in 3 top lists Check -
197
José e Pilar
2010 — a.k.a. José and Pilar, in 2 top lists Check -
198
Tabu
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
199
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
200
Win Win
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
201
Grace of My Heart
1996, in 1 top list Check -
202
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
203
Mistaken for Strangers
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
204
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
205
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 226 – 250 of 250