Tomsalad's favorited movies - page 11
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
28
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
27
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
26
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
21
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 251 – 275 of 279