PaulThrussell's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
67
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
84
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Honogurai mizu no soko kara
2002 — a.k.a. Dark Water, in 3 top lists Check -
87
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
94
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
96
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
98
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
101
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
104
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
105
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
108
Ju-on
2000 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Curse, in 1 top list Check -
122
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
130
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
132
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
139
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
148
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
149
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
152
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 47 of 47