Cthulhu1's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
29
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
32
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
34
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
35
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
36
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
38
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
39
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
40
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
41
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
43
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
44
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
45
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
46
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
47
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
48
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
49
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
50
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
51
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 105