3OH3's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
29
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
30
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
31
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
32
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
33
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
34
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
36
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
38
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
39
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
40
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
41
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
42
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
44
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
45
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
46
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
47
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
49
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
50
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
51
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 230