Declanwatchesmovies's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
30
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
32
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
33
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
35
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
38
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
39
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
44
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
45
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
46
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
49
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
50
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 55