Dennislala's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
29
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Female Trouble
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Hairspray
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
37
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
41
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
43
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
45
Splendor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Bizim Büyük Çaresizligimiz
2011 — a.k.a. Our Grand Despair, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
49
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 402