Dlsizemore's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
28
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
32
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
45
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
47
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
48
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
49
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 87