Emo.bravo's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Palomita Blanca
1973 — a.k.a. Little White Dove, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Climax
2018, in 3 top lists -
29
Nadie Sabe Que Estoy Aquí
2020 — a.k.a. Nobody Knows I'm Here, in 0 top lists -
30
Soul
2020, in 8 top lists -
31
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
32
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
33
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
35
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
36
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
38
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
40
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
42
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
44
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
45
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
46
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
47
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
48
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
49
Viridiana
1961, in 24 top lists Check -
50
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 56