FrantzRabe's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
26
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
27
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
28
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
29
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
31
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
32
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
33
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
34
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
35
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
36
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
38
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
39
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
41
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
42
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
44
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
45
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
46
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
47
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 559