Karma992's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
34
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
37
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
39
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
41
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
43
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
45
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
46
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
47
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
48
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 67