Kmiles2605's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Rosa Luxemburg
1986, in 1 top list Check -
29
Reds
1981, in 9 top lists Check -
30
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
31
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
32
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
33
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
36
Muppet Treasure Island
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
39
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
40
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
41
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
43
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
48
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
49
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
50
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 181