Mhodgkns's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
27
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
28
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
29
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
30
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
31
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
32
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
33
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
34
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
35
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
37
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
38
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
39
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
40
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
41
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
43
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
45
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
46
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
47
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
48
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
49
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
50
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 315