Nastia's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
30
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Kavkazskaya plennitsa, ili Novye priklyucheniya...
1967 — a.k.a. Kidnapping, Caucasian Style, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
42
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
43
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 44 of 44