Plainjayni's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
Orange Is the New Black
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
35
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
37
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
40
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
41
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
42
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
47
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 93