Solveig Houzvic's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
28
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
29
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
30
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
33
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
35
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
36
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
37
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
39
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
42
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
45
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
46
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
48
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
49
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 349