TijlK's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
64
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
66
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
67
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
72
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
74
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
75
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 15 top lists Check -
76
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
78
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
79
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
80
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
82
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
83
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
84
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
85
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
86
Paradise Now
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
92
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
93
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
97
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
98
Rosetta
1999, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 113