MrRambox2000's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
53
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
54
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Ma nuit chez Maud
1969 — a.k.a. My Night at Maud's, in 15 top lists Check -
56
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
58
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
63
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
64
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
66
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
67
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
72
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
74
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
75
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
77
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
78
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 26 top lists Check -
79
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
80
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
81
From Here to Eternity
1953, in 13 top lists Check -
82
Kontroll
2003 — a.k.a. Control, in 1 top list Check -
83
Onibaba
1964, in 13 top lists Check -
84
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
85
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 126