Adrrr2000's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
103
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
131
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
37
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
231
Oppenheimer
2023, in 12 top lists -
6
Portrait de la jeune fille en feu
2019 — a.k.a. Portrait of a Lady on Fire, in 12 top lists -
129
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
71
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
122
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
223
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 10 top lists Check -
242
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
56
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
140
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
119
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
134
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
135
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
227
Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse
2023, in 9 top lists -
164
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists -
254
Anatomie d'une chute
2023 — a.k.a. Anatomy of a Fall, in 8 top lists -
194
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
139
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
204
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
243
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 263