Cinephile-'s favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
47
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
59
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
45
De fem benspænd
2003 — a.k.a. The Five Obstructions, in 6 top lists Check -
92
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
97
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
90
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
29
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
106
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
100
13th
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
101
Eighth Grade
2018, in 3 top lists -
117
Nope
2022, in 3 top lists -
67
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Bloody Sunday
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 118