Cinephile-'s favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
71
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
15
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
29
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
72
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
49
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
20
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
54
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
99
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
95
I, Tonya
2017, in 1 top list -
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
47
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
59
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
90
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
51
Lifeboat
1944, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Eighth Grade
2018, in 3 top lists -
67
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
108
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 118