Elizabethyates's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
67
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
39
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
70
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
74
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
34
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
11
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
69
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
57
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
42
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
48
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 83