Genis88's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
53
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
55
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
56
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
60
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
61
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
62
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
63
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
64
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
66
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
67
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
68
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
70
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
71
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
72
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
74
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 183