Japhyryder's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
93
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
103
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
96
White Men Can't Jump
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
136
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
42
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
156
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
35
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
87
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
89
Six Degrees of Separation
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
116
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
157
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
117
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Welcome to the Rileys
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
127
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 164