Kevlar's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
53
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
54
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
56
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
57
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
58
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
59
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
60
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
62
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
63
Fury
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
64
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
65
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
66
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
67
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
68
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
69
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
70
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
71
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
72
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
73
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
74
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
75
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 96