Nes1983's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
52
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
53
Operation Petticoat
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
56
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
58
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
59
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Train de vie
1998 — a.k.a. Train of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Otto - Der Außerfriesische
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
70
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Die Schatzinsel
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
74
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
75
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 337