Psychoticwriter7's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
64
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
65
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
66
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
67
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
68
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
69
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
70
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
71
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
72
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
73
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
76
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
77
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
78
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
79
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
80
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
82
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
83
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
84
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
86
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
87
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
89
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
90
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
91
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 115