Sljrabling's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Arthur Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Sleepwalk with Me
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
54
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
57
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
58
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
62
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
65
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
68
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
69
Room on the Broom
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
71
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
72
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
73
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 343