Thegirlfromjupiter's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
53
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
56
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
57
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
59
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
60
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
62
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
63
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
67
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
69
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
72
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
73
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
74
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 103