Theotter89's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
189
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
89
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
172
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
75
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
92
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
175
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
193
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
47
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
106
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
107
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
13
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
148
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
155
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
30
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
140
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
232
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
215
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
179
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
45
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
224
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
97
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 275