Thewhineregion's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
191
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
136
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
62
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
113
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
65
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
214
Meshes of the Afternoon
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
129
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
256
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
142
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
233
Cet obscur objet du désir
1977 — a.k.a. That Obscure Object of Desire, in 9 top lists Check -
143
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
111
Daughters of the Dust
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Entr'acte
1924, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
51
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
96
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
194
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
59
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 294