Wezy's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
142
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
105
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
135
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
53
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
129
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
112
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Limelight
1952, in 12 top lists Check -
31
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
83
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
134
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
149
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
45
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
128
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
123
Stories We Tell
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
137
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists
Showing items 51 – 75 of 155