Taylorannephotography's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
77
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
78
Fly Away Home
1996 — a.k.a. Father Goose, in 1 top list Check -
79
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
80
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
81
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
82
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
83
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
85
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
86
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
88
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
89
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
90
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
91
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
92
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
94
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
95
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
96
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 303