LukeEx39's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
81
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
84
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
85
The Company of Wolves
1984, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
88
House of Usher
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Creature from the Black Lagoon
1954, in 1 top list Check -
90
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
91
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
93
The Thomas Crown Affair
1968 — a.k.a. The Crown Caper, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Dark Victory
1939, in 6 top lists Check -
95
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
96
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
98
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
99
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
100
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
101
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
102
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
105
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 109