-1flb2-'s favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
77
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
78
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
79
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
80
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
81
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
82
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
83
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
84
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
85
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
86
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
87
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
88
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
89
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
90
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
91
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
92
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
93
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
94
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
95
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
96
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
97
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
98
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
99
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
100
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 661