7ian's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
152
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
153
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
154
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
155
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
156
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
157
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
158
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
160
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
163
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
164
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
166
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
167
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
168
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
169
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
170
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
171
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
172
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
173
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
175
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
176
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
178
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
180
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
181
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
182
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
183
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 267