Georgia_aivi's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
21
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Lakposhtha parvaz mikonand
2004 — a.k.a. Turtles Can Fly, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists
Showing items 76 – 90 of 90