Japhyryder's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
89
Six Degrees of Separation
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Ernest Saves Christmas
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
86
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
85
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
84
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
82
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
81
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
80
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
78
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
77
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
76
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
74
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
72
Six Shooter
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Breaking Upwards
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Everything Must Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
67
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Casa de mi Padre
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
65
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 164