Jarryd's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
77
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
78
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
79
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
81
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
85
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
86
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
87
Marina
2013, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
89
In Her Shoes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
91
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
92
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
94
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
95
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
96
The Accountant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
98
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
99
Hillsborough
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 127