Mikroskravljevic's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
77
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
78
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
81
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
82
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Only Fools and Horses....
1981 — a.k.a. Only Fools and Horses, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Blackadder Goes Forth
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Blackadder Rides Again
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
89
A Bit of Fry and Laurie
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
92
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
93
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
94
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
95
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
96
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
97
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
98
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
99
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
100
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 224