Psychonaut's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
77
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
78
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
79
Léolo
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
80
De noorderlingen
1992 — a.k.a. The Northerners, in 1 top list Check -
81
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
82
Love Streams
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
83
Runaway Train
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Die bleierne Zeit
1981 — a.k.a. Marianne and Juliane, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Das Boot
1985, in 1 top list Check -
86
Fedora
1978, in 1 top list Check -
87
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
88
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
89
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
90
L'albero degli zoccoli
1978 — a.k.a. The Tree of Wooden Clogs, in 13 top lists Check -
91
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
92
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
93
Qingshaonian Nuozha
1992 — a.k.a. Rebels of the Neon God, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
95
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
96
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
97
Aruitemo aruitemo
2008 — a.k.a. Still Walking, in 7 top lists Check -
98
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
99
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
100
Nybyggarna
1972 — a.k.a. The New Land, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 187