AliceofX's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
102
La belle et la bête
1946 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 26 top lists Check -
103
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
104
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
105
Honogurai mizu no soko kara
2002 — a.k.a. Dark Water, in 3 top lists Check -
106
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
107
Viy
1967, in 5 top lists Check -
108
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
109
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
110
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
112
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
114
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
115
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
117
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
118
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
119
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
120
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
121
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
122
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
123
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
124
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
125
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 241