Americanadian25's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
102
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
103
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
104
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
105
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
106
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
108
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
109
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
110
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
111
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
112
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
113
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
114
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Them!
1954, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
117
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
118
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
119
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
120
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
121
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
122
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
123
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
124
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
125
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 151