C.Laporte's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
102
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
103
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
104
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
105
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
106
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
108
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
109
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
110
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
111
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
112
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
113
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
114
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
115
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
116
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
117
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
118
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
119
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
120
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
121
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
122
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
124
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
125
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 627