Genis88's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
102
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
103
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
105
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
106
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
108
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
109
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
110
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
111
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
112
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
113
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
114
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
115
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
117
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
118
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
119
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
120
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
121
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
122
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
123
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
124
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
125
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 183