Xrobin87x's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
102
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
105
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
106
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
107
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
108
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
109
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
110
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
111
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
112
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
113
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
114
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
117
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
118
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
119
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
120
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
121
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
122
Tintin et le temple du soleil
1969 — a.k.a. Tintin and the Temple of the Sun, in 0 top lists Check -
123
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
124
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 274