Pohpoh's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
127
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
128
Mauvais sang
1986 — a.k.a. Mauvais Sang, in 5 top lists Check -
129
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
130
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
131
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Son of Rambow
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Ballada o soldate
1959 — a.k.a. Ballad of a Soldier, in 16 top lists Check -
134
Trouble in Paradise
1932, in 17 top lists Check -
135
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
136
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
138
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
139
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
140
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
141
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
142
Letyat zhuravli
1957 — a.k.a. The Cranes Are Flying, in 17 top lists Check -
143
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
144
À nous la liberté
1931 — a.k.a. À Nous la Liberté, in 6 top lists Check -
145
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
146
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
147
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
148
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 148 of 148